Jubiläumsschiessen 300 Jahre SG Nesslau

SG Nesslau


Endstand





Komplettrangliste





Teilnehmerlisten alle Vereine


Teilnehmerliste FSG Alt St. Johann

Teilnehmerliste MSS Amden

Teilnehmerliste SG Amden

Teilnehmerliste MSV Bazenheid

Teilnehmerliste SG Bettwiesen

Teilnehmerliste SG Braunau

Teilnehmerliste Sport Brunnadern

Teilnehmerliste SG Buchs-Räfis

Teilnehmerliste FSG Bühler

Teilnehmerliste SG Bütschwil

Teilnehmerliste SLT Chiasso

Teilnehmerliste SV Dachlissen-Mettmenstetten

Teilnehmerliste SV Diepoldsau-Schmitter

Teilnehmerliste SV Dietschwil

Teilnehmerliste MSV Ebersol

Teilnehmerliste SV Ebnat-Kappel

Teilnehmerliste SV Eggersriet-Grub

Teilnehmerliste SG Emmen

Teilnehmerliste MSV Ennetbühl

Teilnehmerliste SG Eschenbach-Neuhaus

Teilnehmerliste Schützen Eschlikon

Teilnehmerliste MSV Ettenhausen

Teilnehmerliste SG Fischingen

Teilnehmerliste MSV Flawil (Alterswil)

Teilnehmerliste MSV Gähwil

Teilnehmerliste SG Gams

Teilnehmerliste MSV Ganterschwil

Teilnehmerliste SV Gommiswald

Teilnehmerliste Sport Gossau SG

Teilnehmerliste BS Haslen (Schlatt)

Teilnehmerliste SG Hefenhofen-Dozwil

Teilnehmerliste FS Heiden

Teilnehmerliste SG Hinwil-Betzholz

Teilnehmerliste SV Höri

Teilnehmerliste MSV Hosenruck

Teilnehmerliste FSG Kaltbrunn

Teilnehmerliste MSV Krinau

Teilnehmerliste SG Krummenau

Teilnehmerliste SV Küsnacht

Teilnehmerliste MSV Laad-Nesslau

Teilnehmerliste SG Leuggelbach

Teilnehmerliste MSV Libingen

Teilnehmerliste SG Lichtensteig

Teilnehmerliste MSV Lütisburg

Teilnehmerliste MSV Mels

Teilnehmerliste SG Menznau

Teilnehmerliste Sport Mosnang

Teilnehmerliste Oberegg-Schützen Muolen

Teilnehmerliste SG Nesslau

Teilnehmerliste SG Niederuzwil

Teilnehmerliste MSV Oberbüren-Niederwil

Teilnehmerliste FSG Oberhelfenschwil

Teilnehmerliste SV Oberrieden

Teilnehmerliste FSV Oberriet

Teilnehmerliste SV Oberschan

Teilnehmerliste MSV Orechbüel (Niederh.)

Teilnehmerliste SV Quarten-Oberterzen

Teilnehmerliste MSV Quinten

Teilnehmerliste Stadt Rapperswil

Teilnehmerliste SV Rebstein

Teilnehmerliste SG Ricken

Teilnehmerliste MSV Rossrüti

Teilnehmerliste MSV Rufi-Maseltrangen

Teilnehmerliste FSG Sargans

Teilnehmerliste SG Schönengrund-Wald

Teilnehmerliste MSV Schwarzenbach

Teilnehmerliste FS Schwellbrunn

Teilnehmerliste SV Sennwald

Teilnehmerliste FSG der Stadt St. Gallen

Teilnehmerliste SV Ochsenweid St. Gallen

Teilnehmerliste SV Stein SG

Teilnehmerliste Tir Sumvitg-Somvix

Teilnehmerliste SG Urnäsch

Teilnehmerliste SG Uster

Teilnehmerliste SV Uznach

Teilnehmerliste SV Walde-St.Gallenkappel

Teilnehmerliste SG Waldstatt

Teilnehmerliste STS Walenstadt

Teilnehmerliste SV Wartau

Teilnehmerliste SpS Wattwil

Teilnehmerliste SV Weesen

Teilnehmerliste MSV Wiesen

Teilnehmerliste SV Wigoltingen

Teilnehmerliste Stadt Wil SG

Teilnehmerliste MSV Wildhaus

Teilnehmerliste MSV Wintersberg-Bendel

Teilnehmerliste ASV Winterthur

Teilnehmerliste SG Wittenbach

Teilnehmerliste SSG Zürich Neumünster

Teilnehmerliste SV Zuzwil




Angaben ohne Gewär!